SparkassenGiro CityFest 2017 am 30. Juli in Bochum

Starterliste Walter-Lohmann-Trophäe

1 Labbé, Franz RC Adler Köln 1921 e.V.
2 Ventker, Sebastian RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.
3 Zohren, Yannick RC Adler Köln 1921 e.V.
4 Schmidt, Christian RSV Team Siebengebirge
5 Wielen, Marc Adam Donner Master Racing Team
6 Stede, Christian RSV Team-ME Mettmann e.V.
7 Luhmann, Marvin RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.
8 Kreider, Jan Tuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen
9 Grünefeld, Jörg RV Blitz Spich
10 Trautmann, Dirk RC Staubwolke Quadrath 74 e.V.
11 Bojko, Daniel Cycling Team Bochum e.V.
12 Kumbartski, Jonas Cycling Team Bochum e.V.
13 Kempe, Manuel Radsportfreunde Borken e.V.
14 Schürmann, Christian rGV Osnabrück
15 Krause, Lars RuMC "Sturm" Hombruch 1925 e.V.
16 Pomarico, Pascal Cycling Team Bochum e.V.
17 Jähnke, Mark RSV Team-ME Mettmann e.V.
18 Schmeling, Sven Squadra Ciclismo Colonia e.V.
19 Sykora, Dieter Radsportfreunde Seppenrade e.V.
20 Köhler, Roman Team Speiche Mountain Bike Racing Witten e.V.
21 Wigger, Felix Team Rolinck
22 Schulte, Rainer RV Flottweg 1910 Langendreer e.V.
23 Schubert, Sebastian RSG Gießen und Wieseck e.V.
24 Hörning, Maik RC Bocholt 77 e.V.
25 Henning, Philipp RuMC "Sturm" Hombruch 1925 e.V.
26 Horstmann, Julian Team Bürstner - Dümo Cycling
27 Wolthuis, Niek RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.
28 Kirszniak, Christoph Squadra Ciclismo Colonia e.V.
29 Looby, Robert Martin RSC Rheinbach e.V.
30 Finke, Nils RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.
31 Reichardt, Jens Squadra Ciclismo Colonia e.V.
32 Mölls, Jörg RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln e.V.
33 Chmieleswki, Michael RuMC "Sturm" Hombruch 1925 e.V.
34 Meschkat, Bent Nord West Cycling Team
35 Schulte, Daniel RSC 79 Werne e.V.
36 Krämer, Kevin RSV Düren e.V.
37 Sopp, Jürgen RC Musketier 1968 e.V.
38 Czollmann, Pascal PV Triathlon Witten e.V.
39 Ortmeyer, Marco Harzer RSC Wernigerode e.V.
40 Hörst, Julian Radtreff Campus Bonn e.V.
41 Meschkat, Marten Nord West Cycling Team
42 Hagedorn, Lennard Christian Squadra Ciclismo Colonia e.V.
43 Menzel, Lukas RSV Düren e.V.
44 Kottenstette, Markus RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.
45 Pannier, Phil RSV Münster v. 1895 e.V.
46 Weber, Tom RSC Dorsten 1983 e.V.
47 Brechmann, Martin RSV Unna 1968 e.V.
48 Schruff, Andreas Team il-Diavolo - Wilier
49 Meschkat, Leif Nord West Cycling Team
50 Schruff, Stephan Team il-Diavolo - Wilier
51 Klung, Gabor RuMC "Sturm" Hombruch 1925 e.V.
52 Nepp, Uwe RSV Bochum 1987 e.V.
53 Zülch, Dennis Melsunger TG 1861 - Radsport -
54 Stratmann, Jan Squadra Ciclismo Colonia e.V.
55 Ferger, Maximilian RSC 1984 Betzdorf e.V.
56 Vach, Andreas Adam Donner Master Racing Team
57 Jung, David TV Jahn Siegen v. 1879 e.V. Radsport
58 Jansen, Lars RV Möwe 1922 Mönchengladbach-Lürrip e.V.
59 Scheffler, Lukas Cycling Team Bochum e.V.
60 Arndt, Stefan Melsunger TG 1861 - Radsport -
61 Hideg, Dominik RSV Düren e.V.
62 Khatib, Aadyl Melsunger TG 1861 - Radsport -
63 Vickus, Florian RSC Rheinbach e.V.
64 Förster, Dirk Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 08 e.V.
65 Süzer, Can RV Möwe 1922 Mönchengladbach-Lürrip e.V.
66 Stirnal, Felix RG Uni Hamburg e.V.
67 Beckers, Rainer Team Starbikewear
68 Grygianiec, Michael RSC 77 Schwerte e.V.
69 Vogt, Patrick Squadra Ciclismo Colonia e.V.
70 Haufe, Mike RV Möwe 1922 Mönchengladbach-Lürrip e.V.
71 Lippok, Benjamin RV Komet-Delia 09 Köln e.V.
72 Ernst, Ralf RSV Euskirchen e.V.
73 Königs, Christoph RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln e.V.
74 Gerres, Stefan RSC Rheinbach e.V.
75 Klassen, Thorsten RSG Hannover e.V.
76 Kuck, Peer Squadra Ciclismo Colonia e.V.
77 Kleibrinck, Johannes TuS 1913 Hembsen e.V.
78 Rech, Oliver Team Bürstner - Dümo Cycling
79 Diedrich, Lukas RSV Dortmund-Nord '79 e.V
80 Oelmann, Andreas TSV Oberammergau
81 Dittrich, Christoph RC Titan Leverkusen 1963 e.V.
82 Harthun, Stefan RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.
83 van Geldern, Jannis Jari TV Jahn Siegen v. 1879 e.V. Radsport
84 Süggeler, Fabian Team EmbracetheWorld Cycling
85 Maas, Jan-Martin RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.
86 Biermann, Lukas RC Amor Hamm e.V.
87 Ziemann, Bastian RSC 1984 Betzdorf e.V.
88 Werner, Christian MSC Salzbödeltal e.V.
89 Schemmer, Frank RSV Unna 1968 e.V.
90 Funck, Thomas RSG Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule
91 Sterly, Matthias KMO-Cycling-Master Team I
92 Bebnista, Adam RRC Duisburg e.V. 1963
93 Baßdorf, Nicolas RSV Team Unna 1968 e.V.
94 Marschall, Andreas RSV Team-ME Mettmann e.V.
95 Urbanski, Jakub RSV Team-ME Mettmann e.V.
96 Franke, Nils RSV Aachen
97 Kemper, Andreas RSV Team-ME Mettmann e.V.
98 Gaczoch, David Velo Solingen e.V.
99 Eckert, Michael Team Rolinck
100 Hannöver, Thomas RSG Lohne-Vechta e.V.
101 Sommer, Stefan RSC Dinslaken 1922 e.V.
102 Schulz, Robert RC Titan Leverkusen 1963 e.V.
103 Müntjes, Martin Squadra Ciclismo Colonia e.V.
104 Nagel, Olaf RG Uni Hamburg e.V.
105 Janke, Achim RC Endspurt 08 Wupperta
106 Wirtz, Christian RSV Düren e.V.

Video SparkassenGiro 2016

Partner

partner